Vasilisa is a skinny milf with tiny tits and hairy pussy.

Vasilisa (2) Vasilisa (3) Vasilisa (4) Vasilisa (5) Vasilisa (6) Vasilisa (7) Vasilisa (8) Vasilisa (9) Vasilisa (10) Vasilisa (11) Vasilisa (12) Vasilisa (13)Vasilisa (15) Vasilisa (16) Vasilisa (17) Vasilisa (18) Vasilisa (19) Vasilisa (20) Vasilisa (21) Vasilisa (22)

Model Bio: Vasilisa
AKA: Gela,Kira L,Elena,Christie B,Tina,Chrissy

Born: 01-22-1986
Birthplace: Ukraine
Height: 5’4″
Weight: 99lbs lbs
Hair Color: red
Appears with: Lizaveta K (x12), Rebecca Volpetti (x2)

Websites:
21sextury.com 1
gapeland.com Kira L 1 anal
ATK sites 70
atkhairy.com Vasilisa 31
atkpetites.com Vasilisa 39 solo, lesbian

Subscribe For New Updates