Shannon Kelly Shannon Kelly (2)Shannon Kelly (3) Shannon Kelly (4) Shannon Kelly (5) Shannon Kelly (6) Shannon Kelly (7) Shannon Kelly (8) Shannon Kelly (9) Shannon Kelly (10) Shannon Kelly (11) Shannon Kelly (12) Shannon Kelly (13) Shannon Kelly (14) Shannon Kelly (15) Shannon Kelly (16) Shannon Kelly (17) Shannon Kelly (18) Shannon Kelly (19) Shannon Kelly (20) Shannon Kelly (21)

Model Info: Shannon Kelly
AKA: Shannon Liza Kelly

Born: 11-30-1980
Birthplace: United States of America
Measurements: 32DD – 19 – 29
Height: 5’0″ 152 cm
Weight: 90lbs.
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Left stomach, right buttock, left leg to her left foot

Websites:
21sextury.com 1
bustyfever.com Shannon Kelly 1
aziani.com Shannon Kelly 9
bangbrosnetwork.com 2
milflessons.com Shannon Kelly 2

Subscribe For New Updates