Sarah Michaels Sarah Michaels (2) Sarah Michaels (3) Sarah Michaels (4) Sarah Michaels (5)Sarah Michaels (7) Sarah Michaels (8) Sarah Michaels (9) Sarah Michaels (10) Sarah Michaels (11) Sarah Michaels (12) Sarah Michaels (13) Sarah Michaels (14)Sarah Michaels (16) Sarah Michaels (17) Sarah Michaels (18) Sarah Michaels (19) Sarah Michaels (20) Sarah Michaels (21) Sarah Michaels (22) Sarah Michaels (23) Sarah Michaels (24)

Model Bio: Sarah Michaels
AKA: Kelli Mccarty,Chelsey Townes,Amanda Hills,Kelsey Majors

Born: 09-06-1969
Birthplace: United States of America
Measurements: 34C-26-34 / ~86C-66-86
Height: 5’6 / ~1.68
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: 11.11 right ankle,dashound dog left ankle

Websites:
allover30.com 14
Kelli Mccarty
Kelsey Majors
anilos.com Amanda Hills 8
digitaldesire.com Kelli Mccarty 1
karupsow.com Chelsey Townes 6
wearehairy.com Sarah Michaels 13

Subscribe For New Updates