Sara Stone has some big boobs and a hot pussy.

Sara Stone Sara Stone (2) Sara Stone (3) Sara Stone (4) Sara Stone (5) Sara Stone (6) Sara Stone (7) Sara Stone (8) Sara Stone (9) Sara Stone (10) Sara Stone (11) Sara Stone (12) Sara Stone (13) Sara Stone (14) Sara Stone (15) Sara Stone (16) Sara Stone (17) Sara Stone (18) Sara Stone (19) Sara Stone (20) Sara Stone (21) Sara Stone (22) Sara Stone (23) Sara Stone (24)

Model Bio: Sara Stone
AKA: Charlotte,Sara,Sarah Stone

Born: 09-23-1983
Birthplace: United States of America
Measurements: 36DD-24-34 / ~91-61-86
Height: 5’4 / ~1.63
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Official Site: sarastonenude
Appears with: Alicia Silver (x5)

Websites:
21sextury.com 7
cheatingwhorewives.com Sara Stone 1
lustybustychix.com 6
Sara Stone
Sarah Stone

Subscribe For New Updates