Raylene Raylene (2) Raylene (3) Raylene (4) Raylene (5) Raylene (6) Raylene (7) Raylene (8) Raylene (9) Raylene (10) Raylene (11) Raylene (12) Raylene (13) Raylene (14) Raylene (15) Raylene (16) Raylene (17) Raylene (18) Raylene (19) Raylene (20) Raylene (21) Raylene (22)

Model Bio: Raylene
AKA: Alexis Fontaine, Alexis Fontayne, Raylene, Stacey Briana Bernstein

Born: 02-12-1977
Birthplace: United States of America
Measurements: 35-24-36 / ~89-61-91
Height: 5’7 / ~1.70
Weight: 119 lbs
Tattoos: Base of Spine, Right ankle,left ass cheek,inside left leg,calf (Sun)
Piercings: Navel, tongue
Official Site: Raylene
Appears with: Faye Valentine (x2), Stacy Valentine (x1)

Websites:
21sextury.com 2
cheatingwhorewives.com Raylene 1
lustforanal.com Raylene 1
aziani.com Raylene 8
bangbrosnetwork.com 5

Subscribe For New Updates