Megan Promisita has small boobs and a sexy hairy pussy.

Promesita Promesita (2) Promesita (3) Promesita (4) Promesita (6) Promesita (7) Promesita (8) Promesita (9) Promesita (10) Promesita (11) Promesita (12) Promesita (13) Promesita (14) Promesita (15) Promesita (16) Promesita (17) Promesita (18) Promesita (19) Promesita (20)

Model Bio: Megan Promisita
AKA: Martina Kaprova, Annet, Ginger, Ira, Ivana, Martina, Martina Blue, Martina Q, Martina Violet, Megan, Megan Promesi, Megann, Nadine, Promesita, Promesita A, Sharon

Born: 12-21-1987
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Date of Birth: December 21, 1987
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 161 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 49 kg – 108 lbs
Measurements: 33A-23-35
Tattoos: Base of spine (Tribal), right shoulderblade (text: ‘We will all laugh at gilded butterflies’)
Interview Page: WOODMANCASTINGX

Websites:
1passforallsites.com
shemadeuslesbians.com Annet
ATK sites 240
amkingdom.com 67
Megan

Subscribe For New Updates