Josie has a hot big lipped pussy and small tits.

Josie Josie (2) Josie (3) Josie (4) Josie (5) Josie (6) Josie (7) Josie (8) Josie (9) Josie (10) Josie (11) Josie (12) Josie (13) Josie (14) Josie (15) Josie (16) Josie (17) Josie (18) Josie (19) Josie (20) Josie (21)

Model Info: Josie
AKA: Penelope

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Date of Birth: January 01, 1972
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 160 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Measurements: 32A-24-32

Websites:
allover30.com Penelope 23
anilos.com Josie 8
Karups 8
karupsow.com Josie 8

Subscribe For New Updates