Cute milf Jenni Lee has a sexy ass and hot pussy.

Jenni Lee Jenni Lee (2) Jenni Lee (3) Jenni Lee (4) Jenni Lee (5) Jenni Lee (6) Jenni Lee (7) Jenni Lee (8) Jenni Lee (9) Jenni Lee (10) Jenni Lee (11) Jenni Lee (12) Jenni Lee (13) Jenni Lee (14) Jenni Lee (15) Jenni Lee (16) Jenni Lee (17) Jenni Lee (18) Jenni Lee (19) Jenni Lee (20) Jenni Lee (21) Jenni Lee (22)

Model Info: Jenni Lee
AKA:Jenni,Jenny,Stephanie Sadorra

Born: 02-11-1982
Birthplace: United States of America
Measurements: 32C-23-35
Height: 5′ 3″
Weight: 100 lbs
Tattoos: An Inca Star on her pubis
Appears with: Roxy Deville (x2), Aurora Snow (x1), Jana Jordan (x1), Svetlana (x1)
Agency: MODELMAYHEM

Websites:
21sextury.com 2
dailysexdose.com Jenni Lee 1
teenbitchclub.com Jenny Lee 1
amateurcreampies.com Jenny Lee
bangbrosnetwork.com 11

Subscribe For New Updates