Jade Hsu Jade Hsu (2) Jade Hsu (3) Jade Hsu (4) Jade Hsu (5) Jade Hsu (6) Jade Hsu (7) Jade Hsu (8) Jade Hsu (9) Jade Hsu (10) Jade Hsu (11) Jade Hsu (12) Jade Hsu (13) Jade Hsu (14) Jade Hsu (15) Jade Hsu (16) Jade Hsu (17) Jade Hsu (18) Jade Hsu (19) Jade Hsu (20) Jade Hsu (21) Jade Hsu (22) Jade Hsu (24)Jade Hsu (23)

Model Bio: Jade Hsu
AKA: Jada Fox, Jade, Jade Boyer, Jade Hsu, Jade Martin, Kima Lee, Lin Su, Viola

Born: 07-23-1981
Birthplace: United States of America
Measurements: 34C-25-35 / ~86-64-89
Height: 5’4 / ~1.63
Piercings: Nipples
Tattoos: Left breast,left shoulder,both upper arms,left ankle
Appears with: Nella (x12), Sophie Moon (x11), Trisha Uptown (x8), Sable Simms (x4), Sandy (x3), Nicole Sheridan (x2), Bunny Luv (x2), Monique Alexander (x2), Jana Cova (x2), Kyla Cole (x2), Sabrine Maui (x1)

Websites:
21sextury.com 1
myhornyasians.com Jade Hsu 1
allover30.com Jade Hsu 18
ATK sites 31
atkexotics.com Jade 14

Subscribe For New Updates
Category: Hairy Pussy, Petite