ava-addams-26 ava-addams-25 ava-addams-24 ava-addams-23 ava-addams-22 ava-addams-21 ava-addams-20 ava-addams-19 ava-addams-18 ava-addams-17 ava-addams-16 ava-addams-15 ava-addams-14 ava-addams-13 ava-addams-12 ava-addams-11 ava-addams-10 ava-addams-9 ava-addams-8 ava-addams-7 ava-addams-6 ava-addams-5 ava-addams-4 ava-addams-3 ava-addams-2 ava-addams-1

Model Bio: Ava Addams
AKA: Alexia Roy,Ava Adams,Luna

Born: 09-16-1979
Birthplace: France
Measurements: 32D-24-34
Height: 5 ft 3 in /160 cm
Weight: 105 lb /48 kg;
Hair: Brunette
Tattoos: Left hip, pussy Lower Back (Betty Boop); Above pussy (4-leaf clover); Left Hip (“La Vie En Rose”); Inside Right Wrist (3 Coloured Stars); Inside Left Wrist (Red Skull & Crossbones); Outside Right Ankle (Red rose); Back of Neck (Crucifix or Ankh)
Official Site: theavaaddams/
Interviews: ADULTDVDTALK, BARELIST
Social Media: INSTAGRAM, TWITTER, YOUTUBE

Websites:
21sextury.com 13
clubsandy.com Ava Addams 9
footsiebabes.com Ava Addams 4
ATK sites 10
atkpremium.com 10

Subscribe For New Updates