Angela Attison Angela Attison (2) Angela Attison (4) Angela Attison (5) Angela Attison (6) Angela Attison (7) Angela Attison (8) Angela Attison (9) Angela Attison (10) Angela Attison (11) Angela Attison (12) Angela Attison (13) Angela Attison (14) Angela Attison (15) Angela Attison (16) Angela Attison (17) Angela Attison (18) Angela Attison (19) Angela Attison (20) Angela Attison (21)

Model Info: Angela Attison
AKA: Attison Angela,Angela Atison

Born: December 8, 1974
Country of Origin: United States
Measurements: 34D-31-32
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 48 kg – 106 lbs

Websites:
bangbrosnetwork.com 2
fuckteamfive.com Angela Attison 1
milfsoup.com Angela Attison 1
brazzers.com
milfslikeitbig.com Angela Attison 2

Subscribe For New Updates
Category: Big Tits
Tags: