Angel Diamonds (2) Angel Diamonds (3) Angel Diamonds (4) Angel Diamonds (5) Angel Diamonds (6) Angel Diamonds (7) Angel Diamonds (8) Angel Diamonds (9) Angel Diamonds (10) Angel Diamonds (11) Angel Diamonds (12) Angel Diamonds (13) Angel Diamonds (14) Angel Diamonds (15) Angel Diamonds (16) Angel Diamonds (17) Angel Diamonds (18) Angel Diamonds (19) Angel Diamonds (20) Angel Diamonds (21) Angel Diamonds

Model Info: Angel Diamonds
AKA:Anastacia, Angel, Angel D, Angel Diamond, Angel Diamons, Angel Dyamonds, Angela, Laura, Lillyan, Michelle, Veronica, Veronika, Veronika A

Born: 01-19-1984
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Measurements: 35A-25-35 / 89-64-88
Height: 5’5 / 1.66
Interview Page: WOODMANCASTINGX
Tattoos: Animal footprints (right lower and middle back), right shoulder (goblin), right lower arm back
Agency: EMODELKY
Appears with: Lena Love (x4), Candy Sweet (x1), Samantha Joons (x1)

Websites:
21sextreme.com1
teachmefisting.com Angel Diamonds 1
ATK sites13
auntjudys.com Angel Diamonds 13
bigz.com

Subscribe For New Updates