Emma-Starr-1 Emma-Starr-2 Emma-Starr-3 Emma-Starr-4 Emma-Starr-5 Emma-Starr-6 Emma-Starr-7 Emma-Starr-8 Emma-Starr-9 Emma-Starr-10 Emma-Starr-11 Emma-Starr-12 Emma-Starr-13 Emma-Starr-14 Emma-Starr-15 Emma-Starr-16 Emma-Starr-17 Emma-Starr-18 Emma-Starr-19 Emma-Starr-20 Emma-Starr-21 Emma-Starr-22 Emma-Starr-23 Emma-Starr-24 Emma-Starr-25

Model Info; Emma Starr
AKA: Emma,Emma Jay

Date of Birth: July 01, 1980

Height: 5F 4in

Weight: 110lb

Figure 34A-26-36

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Websites:
allover30.com Emma 18
anilos.com Emma Starr 8
ATK sites 11
auntjudys.com Emma 11
freddiesworld.com Angel
stilletogirl.net Emma Jay solo

Enter my room FREE!
Category: Petite, Small Tits