Angel Diamonds (2) Angel Diamonds (3) Angel Diamonds (4) Angel Diamonds (5) Angel Diamonds (6) Angel Diamonds (7) Angel Diamonds (8) Angel Diamonds (9) Angel Diamonds (10) Angel Diamonds (11) Angel Diamonds (12) Angel Diamonds (13) Angel Diamonds (14) Angel Diamonds (15) Angel Diamonds (16) Angel Diamonds (17) Angel Diamonds (18) Angel Diamonds (19) Angel Diamonds (20) Angel Diamonds (21) Angel Diamonds

Model Info: Angel Diamonds

AKA:Anastacia, Angel, Angel D, Angel Diamond,

Angel Diamons, Angel Dyamonds, Angela, Laura,

Lillyan, Michelle, Veronica, Veronika, Veronika

A

Born: 01-19-1984

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Measurements: 89A-64-88

Height: 166 cm

Interview Page: WOODMANCASTINGX

Tattoos: Animal footprints (right lower and

middle back), right shoulder (goblin), right

lower arm back

Agency: EMODELKY

Websites:
21sextreme.com1
teachmefisting.com Angel Diamonds 1
ATK sites13
auntjudys.com Angel Diamonds 13
bigz.com