Jade Hsu Jade Hsu (2) Jade Hsu (3) Jade Hsu (4) Jade Hsu (5) Jade Hsu (6) Jade Hsu (7) Jade Hsu (8) Jade Hsu (9) Jade Hsu (10) Jade Hsu (11) Jade Hsu (12) Jade Hsu (13) Jade Hsu (14) Jade Hsu (15) Jade Hsu (16) Jade Hsu (17) Jade Hsu (18) Jade Hsu (19) Jade Hsu (20) Jade Hsu (21) Jade Hsu (22) Jade Hsu (24)Jade Hsu (23)

Model Info: Jade Hsu
AKA:Jada Fox,Jade,Jade Boyer,Jade Martin, Kima Lee,Lin Su,Viola

Born: 07-23-1981

Birthplace: United States of America

Measurements: 34C-25-35 / ~86-64-89

Height: 5’4 / ~1.63

Piercings: Nipples

Tattoos: Left breast,left shoulder,both upper arms,left ankle

Websites:
21sextury.com 1
myhornyasians.com Jade Hsu 1
allover30.com Jade Hsu 18
ATK sites 31
atkexotics.com Jade 14

Category: Hairy Pussy, Petite