Alexandra Silk Alexandra Silk (2) Alexandra Silk (3) Alexandra Silk (4) Alexandra Silk (5) Alexandra Silk (6) Alexandra Silk (7) Alexandra Silk (8) Alexandra Silk (9) Alexandra Silk (10) Alexandra Silk (11) Alexandra Silk (12) Alexandra Silk (13) Alexandra Silk (14) Alexandra Silk (15) Alexandra Silk (16) Alexandra Silk (17) Alexandra Silk (18) Alexandra Silk (19) Alexandra Silk (20) Alexandra Silk (21) Alexandra Silk (22) Alexandra Silk (23) Alexandra Silk (24)

Model Info: Alexandra Silk
Aliases: Alexandria Silk,Tamar Jones

Date of Birth: September 19, 1963

Country of Origin: United States

Measurements: 34C-24-32

Height: 5’3″

Weight: 110

Websites:
allover30.com Alexandra Silk 18
anilos.com Alexandra Silk 20
dogfartnetwork.com 1
footfetishdaily.com
Karups 10
karupsow.com Alexandra Silk 10
myxxxpass.com 1
mommyblowsbest.com Alexandra Silk 1
naughtyamerica.com 1
myfriendshotmom.com Alexandra Silk 1
rk.com 1
momsbangteens.com Alexandera Silk 1
twistysnetwork.com 1
twistys.com Alexandrea Silk 1

Subscribe For New Updates